Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2014 08:45 AM
                  MTA  Childrens Track and Field - 6/15/2014                   
                         Etobicoke Centennial Stadium                          
                                   6/15/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee 2008-9
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angels                     18.86Q  1 
  2 McGill, Ariah                Guelp Minor Trac                  26.77Q  2 
  3 Dixon, Dalia                 Milton Shock           25.00      24.58Q  1 
  4 Hudgin, Nikola               Quinte West Trac                  27.77Q  2 
  5 Warwick, Taelyn              Mississauga Olym                  27.63Q  1 
  6 Bhatti, Ava                  Blue Devils TC                    27.88Q  2 
  7 Jack, Abigal                 Maximum Speed Tr                  29.88q  2 
  8 Scott, Jordynn               Flying Angels                     30.49q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee 2008-9
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jordynn               Flying Angels          30.49      18.00   10   
  2 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angels          18.86      18.42    8   
  3 Bhatti, Ava                  Blue Devils TC         27.88      21.46    6   
  4 Dixon, Dalia                 Milton Shock           24.58      24.01    5   
  5 McGill, Ariah                Guelp Minor Trac       26.77      25.06    4   
  6 Hudgin, Nikola               Quinte West Trac       27.77      25.24    3   
  7 Warwick, Taelyn              Mississauga Olym       27.63      26.66    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Pee Wee 2008-9
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dushyanthan, Malavika        United Tamil Spo                  2.58m   10   
  2 Scott, Jordynn               Flying Angels                     2.25m    8   
  3 Dixon, Dalia                 Milton Shock                      2.00m    6   
  4 Hudgin, Nikola               Quinte West Trac                  1.73m  
  5 McGill, Ariah                Guelp Minor Trac                  1.67m    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shillingford, Naomi          Mississauga Olym       16.95      17.57Q  1 
  2 Sault, Mackenzie             Burlington Legio       17.30      17.68Q  2 
  3 Grant - Clavijo, Tonnie      Etobicoke Track        18.00      18.40Q  1 
  4 Jack, Aaliyah                Maximum Speed Tr       18.07      18.84Q  2 
  5 Lake, Sara                   Flying Angels                     19.76Q  2 
  6 Habash, Manon                Guelp Minor Trac                  20.18Q  1 
  7 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angels                     20.02q  2 
  8 Moreau, Ivy                  Niagara Regional                  20.64q  2 
  9 Bird, Jazzy                  Bullets Track          18.00      20.92   1 
 10 Owen, Kailtyn                Etobicoke Track        17.00      21.24   2 
 11 Love, Kaitlyn                Georgetown Rocke                  22.01   2 
 12 Fotr, Maija                  Burlington Legio                  22.51   1 
 13 Lake, Abigail                Flying Angels                     23.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shillingford, Naomi          Mississauga Olym       17.57      17.35   10   
  2 Grant - Clavijo, Tonnie      Etobicoke Track        18.40      18.11    8   
  3 Sault, Mackenzie             Burlington Legio       17.68      18.64    6   
  4 Jack, Aaliyah                Maximum Speed Tr       18.84      18.79    5   
  5 Habash, Manon                Guelp Minor Trac       20.18      20.31    4   
  6 Lake, Sara                   Flying Angels          19.76      20.45    3   
  7 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angels          20.02      21.39    2   
  8 Moreau, Ivy                  Niagara Regional       20.64      21.57    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shillingford, Naomi          Mississauga Olym       37.00      35.33   1  10   
  2 Sault, Mackenzie             Burlington Legio       39.50      38.45   1   8   
  3 Grant - Clavijo, Tonnie      Etobicoke Track        44.00      39.06   1   6   
  4 Hudgin, Yelena               Quinte West Trac                  39.56   2   5   
  5 Jack, Aaliyah                Maximum Speed Tr       40.42      39.83   1   4   
  6 Lake, Sara                   Flying Angels                     42.11   2   3   
  7 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angels                     42.29   2   2   
  8 Patterson, Cliara            Georgetown Rocke                  44.46   2   1   
  9 Lehman, Violet               Blue Devils TC                    44.73   1 
 10 Owen, Kailtyn                Etobicoke Track        35.00      46.15   1 
 11 Lake, Abigail                Flying Angels                     48.59   1 
 12 Fotr, Maija                  Burlington Legio                  50.85   2 
 -- Mohadeb-Garfunkel, Sienn     Leaside Athletic                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudgin, Yelena               Quinte West Trac                1:27.37   10   
  2 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angels                   1:31.11    8   
  3 Lake, Sara                   Flying Angels                   1:31.47    6   
  4 Lehman, Violet               Blue Devils TC                  1:38.33    5   
  5 Patterson, Cliara            Georgetown Rocke                1:40.81    4   
  6 Love, Kaitlyn                Georgetown Rocke                1:43.41    3   
  7 Lake, Abigail                Flying Angels                   1:49.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudgin, Yelena               Quinte West Trac                  2.58m   10   
  2 Habash, Manon                Guelp Minor Trac                  2.55m    8   
  3 Latham, Naomi                Latham - Unattac                  2.10m    6   
  4 Patterson, Cliara            Georgetown Rocke                  2.04m    5   
  5 Moreau, Ivy                  Niagara Regional                  2.03m    4   
  6 Love, Kaitlyn                Georgetown Rocke                  1.97m    3   
 
Girls Shot Put Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bird, Jazzy                  Bullets Track                     4.10m   10   
  2 Fotr, Maija                  Burlington Legio                  4.07m    8   
  3 Sault, Mackenzie             Burlington Legio                  3.64m    6   
  4 Patterson, Cliara            Georgetown Rocke                  2.56m    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layne, Naomi                 Mississauga Olym       14.50      14.82Q  1 
  2 Clarke, Nilayah              Durham Gazelles        15.50      15.45Q  4 
  2 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelp Minor Trac       15.47      15.45Q  3 
  4 Brookes, Selah               Durham Gazelles        14.99      15.88Q  2 
  5 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angels                     15.16q  1 
  6 Lodi, Blanka                 Flying Angels                     15.51q  4 
  7 Fraser, Charliize            Bullets Track                     15.66q  4 
  8 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels                     16.52q  2 
  9 Reive, Amelia                Quinte West Trac                  16.85q  1 
 10 Owen, Kassandra              Etobicoke Track        17.00      16.88q  3 
 11 Smyth - Robinson, Cassid     Blue Devils TC                    16.95q  2 
 12 Miller, Brynn                Georgetown Rocke                  17.00q  4 
 13 Burke, Kiana                 Etobicoke Track        17.00      17.01q  4 
 14 Killingbeck, Danielle        Flying Angels                     17.02q  4 
 15 Bruyere, Melanie             Niagara Regional                  17.07q  2 
 16 Lodi, Csenge                 Flying Angels                     17.19q  1 
 17 Sutherland, Kyra             Mississauga Olym       17.00      17.24   2 
 18 Hudgin, Annika               Quinte West Trac                  17.26   1 
 19 Jackson, Chanel              Mississauga Olym                  17.52   1 
 20 Cuffy, Nyla                  Mississauga Olym                  17.61   2 
 21 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angels                     17.66   3 
 22 Alleyne-Adams, Kayesha       Flying Angels                     17.67   3 
 23 Lewis, Renee                 Mississauga Olym                  17.69   3 
 24 Julien, Madison              Mississauga Olym                  18.33   4 
 25 Lowe, Alison                 Flying Angels                     18.77   3 
 25 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angels                     18.77   4 
 25 Lewis, Breanna               Flying Angels                     18.77   3 
 28 Olekia, Alina                Mississauga Olym                  18.97   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Naomi                 Mississauga Olym       14.82      14.69   1  10   
  2 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angels          15.16      15.00   1   8   
  3 Killingbeck, Danielle        Flying Angels          17.02      15.54   2   6   
  4 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelp Minor Trac       15.45      15.62   1   5   
  5 Brookes, Selah               Durham Gazelles        15.88      15.77   1   4   
  6 Fraser, Charliize            Bullets Track          15.66      15.91   1   3   
  7 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels          16.52      17.03   1   2   
  8 Burke, Kiana                 Etobicoke Track        17.01      17.12   2   1   
  9 Smyth - Robinson, Cassid     Blue Devils TC         16.95      17.19   2 
 10 Lodi, Csenge                 Flying Angels          17.19      17.27   2 
 11 Clarke, Nilayah              Durham Gazelles        15.45      17.55   1 
 12 Bruyere, Melanie             Niagara Regional       17.07      17.68   2 
 13 Lodi, Blanka                 Flying Angels          15.51      17.75   1 
 14 Owen, Kassandra              Etobicoke Track        16.88      19.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Layne, Naomi                 Mississauga Olym       29.95      29.26   1  10   
  2 Killingbeck, Danielle        Flying Angels          32.00      31.43   1   8   
  3 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelp Minor Trac       32.80      32.57   1   6   
  4 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angels                     32.91   3   5   
  5 Brookes, Selah               Durham Gazelles        27.99      33.03   1   4   
  6 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels          34.90      34.02   1   3   
  7 Pribaz, Caleigh              Blue Devils TC         30.00      34.09   1   2   
  8 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angels                     34.40   4   1   
  9 Cudmore, Marie               Georgetown Rocke                  34.62   3 
 10 Burke, Kiana                 Etobicoke Track        37.00      34.70   2 
 11 Clarke, Nilayah              Durham Gazelles        36.00      34.88   2 
 12 Smyth - Robinson, Cassid     Blue Devils TC         30.00      35.07   1 
 13 Kovacevic, Sophie            Etobicoke Track        35.00      35.70   2 
 14 Cuffy, Nyla                  Mississauga Olym       37.00      36.01   2 
 15 Ross, Natasha                Mississauga Olym                  36.16   4 
 16 Alleyne-Adams, Kayesha       Flying Angels                     36.45   3 
 17 Bruyere, Melanie             Niagara Regional                  36.47   4 
 18 Jackson, Chanel              Mississauga Olym                  36.81   3 
 19 Lowe, Alison                 Flying Angels                     36.83   3 
 20 Sutherland, Kyra             Mississauga Olym       36.95      37.54   2 
 21 Scharlach, Sage              Kitchener - Wate       36.07      37.54   2 
 22 Hudgin, Annika               Quinte West Trac                  38.08   3 
 23 Bhatti, Zara                 Blue Devils TC                    38.86   4 
 24 Wood, Brooke                 Quinte West Trac                  44.29   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angels                   1:12.54   1  10   
  2 Pribaz, Caleigh              Blue Devils TC       1:12.00    1:14.03   1   8   
  3 Daley, Grace                 Etobicoke Track      1:17.00    1:15.24   1   6   
  4 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angels        1:18.97    1:15.44   1   5   
  5 Grant - Clavijo, Allie       Etobicoke Track      1:18.00    1:21.24   1   4   
  6 Bhatti, Zara                 Blue Devils TC                  1:25.13   2   3   
  7 Scharlach, Sage              Kitchener - Wate     1:27.78    1:25.63   1   2   
  8 Menon, Sana                  Etobicoke Track      1:25.00    1:25.92   1   1   
  9 Teixeira, Julia              Etobicoke Track                 1:27.14   2 
 10 Lake, Emma                   Flying Angels                   1:27.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Cailtin              Etobicoke Track      3:05.00    2:50.64   10   
  2 Sanderson - Kirby, Kayla     Etobicoke Track      2:55.00    2:54.53    8   
  3 Daley, Grace                 Etobicoke Track      2:58.00    2:54.55    6   
  4 Leach, Charlotte             Flying Angels        2:58.69    2:55.03    5   
  5 Teron, Clare                 Etobicoke Track      3:00.00    2:55.97    4   
  6 Grant - Clavijo, Allie       Etobicoke Track      2:49.00    3:03.20    3   
  7 Fotr, Anika                  Burlington Legio     3:15.00    3:14.61    2   
  8 Lake, Emma                   Flying Angels                   3:18.02    1   
  9 Corrente, Amanda             Centro Tfc           3:15.00    3:26.19  
 10 Moreau, Ivy                  Niagara Regional                3:42.38  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Cailtin              Etobicoke Track      4:24.00    4:19.69    1   
  2 Leach, Charlotte             Flying Angels        4:42.99    4:29.97    8   
  3 Sanderson - Kirby, Kayla     Etobicoke Track      4:24.00    4:31.61   10   
  4 Lake, Emma                   Flying Angels                   4:31.77    5   
  5 Teron, Clare                 Etobicoke Track      4:35.00    4:38.77    2   
  6 Kovacevic, Sophie            Etobicoke Track      4:35.00    4:43.91    6   
  7 Fotr, Anika                  Burlington Legio     5:05.00    4:54.08    4   
  8 Patterson, Fiona             Georgetown Rocke                5:13.48    3   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Track Club  'B'                                2:19.19   10   
  2 Mississauga Olympians  'A'                                   2:20.19    8   
  3 Etobicoke Track Club  'A'                                    2:24.32    6   
  4 Etobicoke Track Club  'B'                                    2:40.32    5   
  5 Flying Angels Track Club  'A'                                2:45.41    4   
 
Girls High Jump Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brynn                Georgetown Rocke                  0.99m   10   
  2 Wood, Brooke                 Quinte West Trac                  0.81m    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderson - Kirby, Kayla     Etobicoke Track                   3.58m   10   
  2 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelp Minor Trac                  3.52m    8   
  3 Miller, Brynn                Georgetown Rocke                  3.42m    6   
  4 Lodi, Csenge                 Flying Angels                     3.33m    5   
  5 Julien, Madison              Mississauga Olym                  3.30m    4   
  6 Lodi, Blanka                 Flying Angels                     3.26m    3   
  7 Burke, Kiana                 Etobicoke Track                   3.15m    2   
  8 Ganeshamurthi, Sajini        United Tamil Spo                  3.06m    1   
  9 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angels                     2.82m  
 10 Hudgin, Annika               Quinte West Trac                  2.71m  
 11 Ross, Natasha                Mississauga Olym                  2.60m  
 12 Teron, Clare                 Etobicoke Track                   2.49m  
 13 Owen, Kassandra              Etobicoke Track                   2.25m  
 
Girls Shot Put Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganeshamurthi, Sajini        United Tamil Spo                  5.63m   10   
  2 Patterson, Fiona             Georgetown Rocke                  5.36m    8   
  3 Wood, Brooke                 Quinte West Trac                  4.11m    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels                     12.96Q  2 
  2 Parris, Krystal              Mississauga Olym       14.35      14.02Q  3 
  3 Sijuade, Titlayomi           Mississauga Olym       13.75      14.11Q  1 
  4 Beecher, Khaliya             Mississauga Olym                  14.06Q  3 
  5 Ekoma-Townsend, Angel        Flying Angels                     14.19Q  2 
  6 Abbey, Stewart               Niagara Regional                  15.29Q  1 
  7 Myers, Jessica               Speed Academy At       14.10      14.60q  2 
  8 Swaby, Jasaiah               Mississauga Olym                  14.60q  3 
  9 Sealy, Leann                 Durham Gazelles        14.40      14.98   3 
 10 Goudros, Isabella            Goudros - Unatta                  14.99   3 
 11 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels                     15.17   2 
 12 Kidd, Jasmine                Durham Gazelles        14.55      15.27   2 
 13 Bailey, Kya                  Quinte West Trac                  15.36   1 
 14 Arki, Ezine                  Durham Gazelles        15.00      15.50   2 
 15 Cuffy, Shai                  Mississauga Olym                  15.65   1 
 16 Winters, Samone              Milton Shock           16.00      15.93   3 
 17 Winters, Lauryn              Milton Shock           15.00      16.37   3 
 18 Barrett, Jada                Centro Tfc             15.00      16.86   1 
 19 Melnyk, Charlotte            Boardwalk RC           18.00      20.51   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels          12.96      13.09   10   
  2 Sijuade, Titlayomi           Mississauga Olym       14.11      13.93    8   
  3 Beecher, Khaliya             Mississauga Olym       14.06      14.29    6   
  4 Parris, Krystal              Mississauga Olym       14.02      14.40    5   
  5 Myers, Jessica               Speed Academy At       14.60      14.59    4   
  6 Swaby, Jasaiah               Mississauga Olym       14.60      14.92    3   
  7 Abbey, Stewart               Niagara Regional       15.29      15.27    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels          26.00      26.45   1  10   
  2 Ekoma-Townsend, Angel        Flying Angels          28.58      28.78   1   8   
  3 Sijuade, Titlayomi           Mississauga Olym                  29.07   4   6   
  4 Beecher, Khaliya             Mississauga Olym                  29.18   3   5   
  5 Parris, Krystal              Mississauga Olym       28.99      29.43   1   4   
  6 Myers, Jessica               Speed Academy At       28.75      29.93   1   3   
  7 Swaby, Jasaiah               Mississauga Olym                  30.08   5   2   
  8 Habash, Milenne              Guelp Minor Trac       33.00      30.63   2   1   
  9 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels                     30.91   4 
 10 Seguin, Thea                 Speed River T &        33.50      31.10   2 
 11 Bailey, Kya                  Quinte West Trac                  31.15   4 
 11 Julien, Hannah               Mississauga Olym       31.30      31.15   2 
 13 Peters, Jada                 Mississauga Olym                  31.19   4 
 14 Kidd, Jasmine                Durham Gazelles        30.20      31.33   1 
 15 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil Spo                  31.48   5 
 16 Sealy, Leann                 Durham Gazelles        30.50      31.48   1 
 17 Muraleetharan, Madura        United Tamil Spo                  31.82   4 
 18 Arki, Ezine                  Durham Gazelles        35.00      32.24   2 
 19 Winters, Samone              Milton Shock           33.00      32.60   2 
 20 Cuffy, Shai                  Mississauga Olym                  32.96   3 
 21 Dalton, Elizabeth            Etobicoke Track        33.00      33.13   2 
 22 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil Spo                  33.22   4 
 23 Winters, Lauryn              Milton Shock           33.74      33.72   2 
 24 Scharlach, Piper             Kitchener - Wate                  35.07   5 
 25 Bowman, Livi                 Kitchener - Wate                  35.12   3 
 26 Kipfir - Prott, Julia        Etobicoke Track        34.00      38.69   2 
 27 Melnyk, Charlotte            Boardwalk RC           39.00      43.76   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Nicole             Mississauga Olym     1:08.00    1:04.68   1  10   
  2 Jacobs, Lauren               Flying Angels                   1:08.34   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angels                   1:08.62   2   6   
  4 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angels        1:10.00    1:08.93   1   5   
  5 Dalton, Elizabeth            Etobicoke Track      1:08.00    1:09.56   1   4   
  6 Peters, Jada                 Mississauga Olym                1:12.34   2   3   
  7 Grant - Clavijo, Mya         Etobicoke Track      1:11.00    1:12.84   1   2   
  8 Julien, Hannah               Mississauga Olym     1:20.00    1:16.39   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angels                   1:18.19   2 
 10 Brown, Bo                    Burlington Legio     1:22.00    1:21.18   1 
 11 Jacobs, Kendra               Flying Angels                   1:24.84   2 
 12 Danso, Madeleine             Flying Angels                   1:24.88   2 
 13 Kipfir - Prott, Julia        Etobicoke Track      1:23.00    1:26.32   1 
 14 Hudgin, Mina                 Quinte West Trac                1:27.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boston, Eliza - Jane         Newmarket Huskie     2:35.10    2:30.92   1  10   
  2 McKenzie, Nicole             Mississauga Olym                2:33.39   1   8   
  3 Graham, Emma                 Central Toronto      2:40.00    2:34.04   1   6   
  4 Vandekas, Mia                Central Toronto      2:32.00    2:34.56   1   5   
  5 Cameron, Julia               Etobicoke Track      2:42.00    2:40.09   1   4   
  6 Jacobs, Lauren               Flying Angels                   2:42.12   2   3   
  7 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angels        2:40.00    2:46.58   1   2   
  8 McLean, Emily                Newmarket Huskie     2:57.00    2:49.29   2   1   
  9 Graham, Olivia               Etobicoke Track      2:51.00    2:51.87   1 
 10 Seguin, Thea                 Speed River T &      2:55.00    2:53.24   1 
 11 Grant - Clavijo, Mya         Etobicoke Track      2:41.00    2:53.30   1 
 12 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angels        2:50.50    2:57.58   1 
 13 Edmunds, Lily                Newmarket Huskie     3:03.00    2:58.40   2 
 14 Love, Rachel                 Georgetown Rocke                3:07.14   2 
 15 Teixeira, Emily              Etobicoke Track      2:25.00    3:09.52   1 
 16 Brown, Bo                    Burlington Legio     3:00.00    3:10.66   2 
 17 Jacobs, Kendra               Flying Angels                   3:13.91   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boston, Eliza - Jane         Newmarket Huskie     5:08.00    5:04.42   10   
  2 Graham, Emma                 Central Toronto      5:32.00    5:15.43    8   
  3 Cameron, Julia               Etobicoke Track      5:42.00    5:17.33    6   
  4 Vandekas, Mia                Central Toronto      5:13.00    5:26.34    5   
  5 Graham, Olivia               Etobicoke Track      5:38.00    5:40.87    4   
  6 McLean, Emily                Newmarket Huskie     5:53.00    5:48.66    3   
  7 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angels        5:48.64    5:52.14    2   
  8 Love, Rachel                 Georgetown Rocke                5:52.32    1   
  9 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angels                   5:58.77  
 10 Teixeira, Emily              Etobicoke Track      6:00.00    6:04.31  
 11 Edmunds, Lily                Newmarket Huskie     5:56.00    6:20.32  
 12 Neurmann, Adelaide           Kitchener - Wate                6:23.12  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caton, Jullian               Bullets Track                     32.12   1  10   
  2 Muraleetharan, Madura        United Tamil Spo                  33.06   2   8   
  3 Ekoma-Townsend, Angel        Flying Angels          30.99      33.09   1   6   
  4 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels                     33.37   2   5   
  5 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil Spo                  33.80   1   4   
  6 Abbey, Stewart               Niagara Regional                  35.25   1   3   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians  'B'                                   2:05.79   10   
  2 Flying Angels Track Club  'A'                                2:12.08    8   
  3 Etobicoke Track Club  'A'                                    2:18.32    6   
  4 United Tamil Sports Club  'A'                                2:22.44    5   
 
Girls High Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharlach, Piper             Kitchener - Wate                  1.05m   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angels                     4.44m   10   
  2 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil Spo                  4.34m    8   
  3 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels                     4.30m    6   
  4 Habash, Milenne              Guelp Minor Trac                  4.24m    5   
  5 Bailey, Kya                  Quinte West Trac                  4.15m    4   
  6 Seguin, Thea                 Speed River T &                   3.95m    3   
  7 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil Spo                  3.72m    2   
  8 Brown, Bo                    Burlington Legio                  3.55m    1   
  9 Winters, Samone              Milton Shock                      3.43m  
 10 Hudgin, Mina                 Quinte West Trac                  3.30m  
 11 Love, Rachel                 Georgetown Rocke                  2.99m  
 12 Winters, Lauryn              Milton Shock                      2.77m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil Spo                  8.09m   10   
  2 Reive, Amelia                Quinte West Trac                  6.25m    8   
 
Girls Shot Put Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muraleetharan, Madura        United Tamil Spo                  8.54m   10   
  2 Sathiyamether, Thuvaraka     Flying Angels                     8.23m    8   
  3 Abbey, Stewart               Niagara Regional                  6.88m    6   
  4 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angels                     6.36m    5   
  5 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels                     5.22m    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Sabree               Mississauga Olym       13.15      13.42Q  1 
  2 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree        Flying Angels                     13.46Q  2 
  3 Merrick, Sydonie             Flying Angels                     13.57Q  3 
  4 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angels                     13.91Q  3 
  5 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels                     13.97Q  1 
  6 Drummond, D'Deen             Mississauga Olym                  14.00Q  2 
  7 McKenzie, Ashley             Flying Angels                     13.98q  1 
  8 Vezina, Hailey               Laurel Creek                      14.03q  2 
  9 Edmunds, Kiara               Mississauga Olym                  14.45   1 
 10 BlimBaun, Taya               Mississauga Olym                  14.87   3 
 11 Adams, Trinity               Quinte West Trac                  14.94   1 
 12 Allen-Buckmire, Destiny      Flying Angels                     15.03   2 
 13 Sutherland, Serena           Mississauga Olym       14.80      15.31   3 
 14 Grannum, Olivia              Flying Angels                     15.83   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Sabree               Mississauga Olym       13.42      13.37   10   
  2 Merrick, Sydonie             Flying Angels          13.57      13.52    8   
  3 Drummond, D'Deen             Mississauga Olym       14.00      14.17    6   
  4 Vezina, Hailey               Laurel Creek           14.03      14.24    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diop, Skyy                   Durham Gazelles        26.60      26.58   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Sabree               Mississauga Olym       26.65      26.65   1   8   
  3 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree        Flying Angels          26.70      27.14   1   6   
  4 Merrick, Sydonie             Flying Angels          27.20      27.41   1   5   
  5 Drummond, D'Deen             Mississauga Olym                  27.86   3   4   
  6 Layne, Nyah                  Mississauga Olym       28.00      28.61   1   3   
  7 Vezina, Hailey               Laurel Creek                      28.73   3   2   
  8 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels                     28.96   2   1   
  9 Ryder, Makenna               Laurel Creek                      29.60   2 
 10 Sherwood, Dana               Laurel Creek                      30.01   3 
 11 Allen-Buckmire, Destiny      Flying Angels                     30.13   2 
 12 Sutherland, Serena           Mississauga Olym       28.50      31.06   2 
 13 Nicholson, Tiffany           Mississauga Olym                  31.93   2 
 14 Grannum, Olivia              Flying Angels                     32.61   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diop, Skyy                   Durham Gazelles        59.87      58.58   1  10   
  2 Senior, Eden                 Mississauga Olym                  59.89   2   8   
  3 Osborne, Allegra             Central Toronto      1:05.00    1:04.35   1   6   
  4 Prickett, Kael               Speed River T &      1:04.75    1:04.94   1   5   
  5 Edna, Dar                    Blue Devils TC       1:05.00    1:06.11   1   4   
  6 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels                   1:06.41   2   3   
  7 Barnes, Sophie               Burlington Legio     1:10.00    1:07.75   1   2   
  8 Ryder, Makenna               Laurel Creek                    1:09.17   3   1   
  9 Nicholson, Tiffany           Mississauga Olym                1:11.93   3 
 10 Pugh, Breanna                Boardwalk RC         1:11.00    1:12.37   1 
 11 Bird, Talia                  Bullets Track                   1:12.48   2 
 12 Tweedie, Alyssa              Mississauga Olym                1:13.38   3 
 13 Mezgec, Grace                Burlington Legio     1:15.00    1:14.24   2 
 14 Melnyk, Sasha                Boardwalk RC         1:15.00    1:17.12   2 
 15 Allen-Buckmire, Destiny      Flying Angels                   1:17.65   3 
 16 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi     United Tamil Spo                1:21.36   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boston, Emily - Rose         Newmarket Huskie     2:21.00    2:17.30   1  10   
  2 Weir, Alex                   Central Toronto      2:23.00    2:19.43   1   8   
  3 Gualtieri, Cate              Niagara Regional     2:19.00    2:22.77   1   6   
  4 Avery, Benent                St. John             2:20.00    2:23.90   1   5   
  5 Hopkins, Parker              Central Toronto      2:27.00    2:27.85   1   4   
  6 Barnes, Sophie               Burlington Legio     2:30.00    2:30.92   1   3   
  7 Barnes, Charlotte            Burlington Legio     2:35.00    2:34.88   1   2   
  8 Hogg, Lauren                 Central Toronto      2:30.00    2:36.41   1   1   
  9 Phillips, Cassidy            Newmarket Huskie     2:36.47    2:36.51   2 
 10 Petersen, Sara               Central Toronto      2:36.00    2:36.88   1 
 11 Scobbie, Jenevieve           Newmarket Huskie     2:36.00    2:37.54   1 
 12 Schouten, Allison            Newmarket Huskie     2:54.73    2:43.67   2 
 13 Garrett, Hatley              Central Toronto      2:43.00    2:46.71   2 
 14 Nolan, Sarah                 Blue Devils TC       2:30.00    2:46.98   1 
 15 Martin, Kristyne             Newmarket Huskie     2:49.00    2:48.09   2 
 16 Busillo, Kylie               Centro Tfc           2:41.00    2:48.74   2 
 17 Prickett, Kael               Speed River T &      2:28.20    2:49.15   1 
 18 Tchervov, Katherine          Newmarket Huskie     2:43.05    2:49.91   2 
 19 Anderson, Sara               Central Toronto      2:42.00    2:52.96   2 
 20 Mezgec, Grace                Burlington Legio     3:06.00    2:56.15   2 
 21 Rock, Emily                  Newmarket Huskie     2:55.30    2:59.71   2 
 22 Uiga, Samantha               Durham Gazelles      2:50.00    3:02.55   2 
 23 Manserra, Nicole             Central Toronto      3:09.00    3:06.64   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boston, Emily - Rose         Newmarket Huskie     4:53.00    4:46.09   1  10   
  2 Weir, Alex                   Central Toronto      4:53.00    4:54.34   1   8   
  3 Hopkins, Parker              Central Toronto      4:59.00    5:03.39   1   6   
  4 Dwyer, Jenni                 Central Toronto      5:08.00    5:06.12   1   5   
  5 Cattel, Remy                 Central Toronto      5:04.00    5:06.75   1   4   
  6 Kerr, Emma                   Central Toronto      5:09.00    5:15.82   1   3   
  7 White, Aly                   Central Toronto      5:14.00    5:20.15   1   2   
  8 Phillips, Cassidy            Newmarket Huskie     5:16.00    5:21.15   1   1   
  9 Barnes, Charlotte            Burlington Legio     5:22.00    5:21.33   2 
 10 Scobbie, Jenevieve           Newmarket Huskie     5:20.00    5:22.32   1 
 11 Montesano, Erica             Newmarket Huskie     5:29.00    5:23.55   2 
 12 Tchervov, Katherine          Newmarket Huskie     5:35.00    5:24.66   2 
 13 Petersen, Sara               Central Toronto      5:28.00    5:25.54   2 
 14 Hogg, Lauren                 Central Toronto      5:20.00    5:38.31   1 
 15 Schouten, Allison            Newmarket Huskie     5:52.00    5:44.00   2 
 16 Mitchell, Amy                Burlington Legio     5:40.00    5:46.00   2 
 17 Sfiris, Andrianna            Central Toronto      5:21.00    5:49.98   1 
 18 Rock, Emily                  Newmarket Huskie     5:57.00    5:59.00   2 
 19 Anderson, Sara               Central Toronto      5:59.00    6:00.90   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Layne, Nyah                  Mississauga Olym       30.20      30.59   10   
  2 Sherwood, Dana               Laurel Creek                      32.48    8   
  3 BlimBaun, Taya               Mississauga Olym                  32.97    6   
  4 Tweedie, Alyssa              Mississauga Olym                  35.17    5   
  5 Melnyk, Sasha                Boardwalk RC                      35.62    4   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians  'A'                                   1:54.87   10   
 
Girls High Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bird, Talia                  Bullets Track                     1.35m   10   
 
Girls Long Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels                     4.82m   10   
  2 Sivanathan, Akshanaa         United Tamil Spo                  4.70m    8   
  3 Adams, Trinity               Quinte West Trac                  4.20m    6   
  4 Dushyanthan, Malavika        United Tamil Spo                  3.89m    5   
  5 Vezina, Hailey               Laurel Creek                      3.74m    4   
 
Girls Triple Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sivanathan, Akshanaa         United Tamil Spo                 10.48m   10   
  2 Adams, Trinity               Quinte West Trac                  8.48m    8   
 
Girls Shot Put MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi     United Tamil Spo                  7.45m   10   
  2 Dushyanthan, Malavika        United Tamil Spo                  7.14m    8   
  3 Williams, Emma               Blue Devils TC                    6.62m    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee 2008-9
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angels                     20.06Q  1 
  2 Julien, Cruz                 Mississauga Olym                  23.34Q  2 
  3 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil Spo                  21.53Q  1 
  4 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil Spo                  26.24Q  2 
  5 Sara, Peter                  Sara - unattache                  22.54Q  1 
  6 Warwick, Cajay               Mississauga Olym                  26.56Q  2 
  7 Kanhai, Martin               Martin - Unattac                  23.09q  1 
  8 Owen, Kaden                  Etobicoke Track                   26.75q  2 
  9 Washington, Morelene         Mississauga Olym                  30.12   2 
 10 Reive, Eric                  Quinte West Trac                  30.54   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee 2008-9
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angels          20.06      19.42   10   
  2 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil Spo       21.53      20.60    8   
  3 Julien, Cruz                 Mississauga Olym       23.34      22.03    6   
  4 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil Spo       26.24      22.03    5   
  5 Kanhai, Martin               Martin - Unattac       23.09      24.04    4   
  6 Warwick, Cajay               Mississauga Olym       26.56      26.33    3   
  7 Owen, Kaden                  Etobicoke Track        26.75      27.91    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Pee Wee 2008-9
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil Spo                  2.68m   10   
  2 Sara, Peter                  Sara - unattache                  2.40m    8   
  3 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angels                     2.25m    6   
  4 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil Spo                  1.78m    5   
  5 Kanhai, Martin               Martin - Unattac                  1.72m    4   
  6 Reive, Eric                  Quinte West Trac                  1.51m    3   
  7 Reive, David                 Quinte West Trac                  1.35m    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Charles             Milton Shock           18.00      16.99Q  2 
  2 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil Spo                  17.90Q  1 
  3 Kanhai, Malcolm              Kitchener - Wate       18.03      18.31Q  3 
  4 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil Spo                  17.51Q  2 
  5 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil Spo                  18.14Q  1 
  6 Russell, Jahnai              Bullets Track                     18.34Q  3 
  7 McGill, Rowyn                Guelp Minor Trac       18.00      18.34q  3 
  8 Charles, Javonni             Flying Angels                     18.38q  2 
  9 Jackson, Austin              Milton Shock           18.00      18.49   1 
 10 Miller, Liam                 Georgetown Rocke                  18.88   1 
 11 Mitchell, Sean               Mississauga Olym                  18.96   1 
 12 White, Tremain               Mississauga Olym                  19.22   3 
 13 Deboer, Bailey               Quinte West Trac                  19.31   2 
 14 Hudson, Chance               Flying Angels                     20.69   2 
 15 Aldaya, Ethan                Milton Shock           23.00      24.61   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Charles             Milton Shock           16.99      17.03   10   
  2 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil Spo       17.90      17.65    8   
  3 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil Spo       17.51      17.67    6   
  4 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil Spo       18.14      18.12    5   
  5 Kanhai, Malcolm              Kitchener - Wate       18.31      18.15    4   
  6 Charles, Javonni             Flying Angels          18.38      18.48    3   
  7 Russell, Jahnai              Bullets Track          18.34      18.56    2   
  8 McGill, Rowyn                Guelp Minor Trac       18.34      18.59    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winters, Charles             Milton Shock           37.00      33.96   1  10   
  2 Nigro, Luca                  Mississauga Olym                  36.87   2   8   
  3 Gordon, Xavier               Flying Angels                     38.05   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Austin              Milton Shock           39.00      38.27   1   5   
  5 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil Spo                  38.88   2   4   
  6 White, Tremain               Mississauga Olym                  38.89   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Sean               Mississauga Olym                  38.91   2   2   
  8 Charles, Javonni             Flying Angels                     39.00   2   1   
  9 Bayton, Simon                Milton Shock           45.00      42.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayton, Simon                Milton Shock         1:20.00    1:23.79   10   
  2 Sathiyamether, Pranavan      Flying Angels                   1:27.22    8   
  3 Miller, Liam                 Georgetown Rocke                1:27.34    6   
  4 Kanhai, Malcolm              Kitchener - Wate     1:27.99    1:27.41    5   
  5 McGill, Rowyn                Guelp Minor Trac     1:26.00    1:32.08    4   
  6 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angels                   1:33.45    3   
  7 Squarek, William             Etobicoke Track      1:24.00    1:34.60    2   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United Tamil Sports Club  'A'                                2:53.45   10   
  2 Milton Shock  'A'                                            2:59.45    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil Spo                  3.23m   10   
  2 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil Spo                  3.16m    8   
  3 Winters, Charles             Milton Shock                      3.10m    6   
  4 Jackson, Austin              Milton Shock                      3.08m    5   
  5 Miller, Liam                 Georgetown Rocke                  2.94m    4   
  6 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil Spo                  2.72m    3   
  7 Russell, Jahnai              Bullets Track                     2.68m    2   
  8 Deboer, Bailey               Quinte West Trac                  2.62m    1   
  9 Ganeshamurthi, Sakeeran      United Tamil Spo                  2.23m  
 10 Bayton, Simon                Milton Shock                      2.22m  
 11 Sathiyamether, Pranavan      Flying Angels                     1.97m  
 12 Aldaya, Ethan                Milton Shock                      1.45m  
 
Boys Shot Put Mite 2006-7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil Spo                  6.57m   10   
  2 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil Spo                  5.95m    8   
  3 McGill, Rowyn                Guelp Minor Trac                  4.20m    6   
  4 Sathiyamether, Pranavan      Flying Angels                     3.84m    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucknor-Johnson, Sean        Flying Angels                     15.31Q  2 
  2 Utting, Sam                  Milton Shock           18.50      16.11Q  1 
  3 Kanhai, Marcus               Kitchener - Wate       15.86      16.17Q  2 
  4 McAadams, Isaiah             Flying Angels                     16.72Q  1 
  5 Cassells - Watson, Conno     Mississauga Olym                  16.57Q  2 
  6 Coley, Zachary               Flying Angels                     17.59Q  1 
  7 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angels                     16.81q  2 
  8 Thomas, Joseph               Flying Angels                     17.51q  2 
  9 Malcolm -nelson, Keon        Mississauga Olym       17.75      17.64   2 
 10 Sriranjan, Nithilan          United Tamil Spo                  17.70   2 
 11 Somers, Josh                 York Region Runn                  17.79   2 
 12 Wood, Elliott                Flying Angels                     18.90   1 
 13 Barton, Austin               Kitchener - Wate                  18.91   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucknor-Johnson, Sean        Flying Angels          15.31      15.59   10   
  2 Utting, Sam                  Milton Shock           16.11      15.90    8   
  3 Kanhai, Marcus               Kitchener - Wate       16.17      15.92    6   
  4 Cassells - Watson, Conno     Mississauga Olym       16.57      16.64    5   
  5 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angels          16.81      16.91    4   
  6 McAadams, Isaiah             Flying Angels          16.72      16.95    3   
  7 Coley, Zachary               Flying Angels          17.59      17.34    2   
  8 Thomas, Joseph               Flying Angels          17.51      17.93    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brayden             Milton Shock                      33.05   2   8   
  2 Utting, Sam                  Milton Shock           40.00      34.13   1   6   
  3 Goros, Spiros                Kitchener - Wate       35.79      34.15   1   5   
  4 Cassells - Watson, Conno     Mississauga Olym       35.56      35.03   1   4   
  5 Warrillow, Calvin            Boardwalk RC           37.00      35.23   1   3   
  6 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angels                     35.32   2   2   
  7 Barton, Austin               Kitchener - Wate                  36.32   2   1   
  8 Mohamud, Adam                Mississauga Olym                  36.54   3 
  9 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regional                  36.55   2 
 10 Nigro, Luca                  Mississauga Olym                  36.76   2 
 11 Somers, Josh                 York Region Runn                  36.77   2 
 12 Coley, Zachary               Flying Angels                     36.80   1 
 13 Malcolm -nelson, Keon        Mississauga Olym       38.00      37.25   1 
 14 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio       39.50      37.77   1 
 15 Sriranjan, Nithilan          United Tamil Spo                  37.93   3 
 16 Wood, Elliott                Flying Angels                     38.94   2 
 17 Thomas, Joseph               Flying Angels                     38.96   3 
 -- Olurin, Tavon                Bullets Track                        DQ   3  10   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Tyke 2004-5
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Athletic     1:10.00    1:07.23   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Brayden             Milton Shock         1:17.00    1:13.36   2   8   
  3 Fraser, Desmond              Bullets Track                   1:13.45   2   6   
  4 Clarke, Devon                Etobicoke Track      1:17.00    1:17.11   1   5   
  5 Kanhai, Marcus               Kitchener - Wate     1:21.70    1:20.34   1   4   
  6 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regional                1:22.62   2   3   
  7 Mohamud, Adam                Mississauga Olym                1:25.77   2   2   
  8 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tamil Spo                1:27.49   2   1   
  9 Baker, Lucas                 Flying Angels                   1:27.64   2 
 10 Sohal, Jasjeet               Bullets Track                   1:30.80   2 
 11 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio     1:30.00    1:30.96   1 
 12 Jackson, Darion              Flying Angels        1:42.45    1:39.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Athletic     2:47.00    2:38.47   10   
  2 Weist, William               Mississauga Olym     1:19.00    2:41.47    8   
  3 Clarke, Devon                Etobicoke Track      2:55.00    2:51.41    6   
  4 Mills, Charlie               Boardwalk RC         2:56.00    2:54.84    5   
  5 Baynton, Ben                 Milton Shock         2:55.00    2:57.54    4   
  6 Dixon, Korbin                Milton Shock         3:08.00    3:00.17    3   
  7 Shouldice, Greg              Etobicoke Track      2:45.00    3:01.15    2   
  8 Squarek, William             Etobicoke Track                 3:12.70    1   
  9 Parkes, Owen                 Burlington Legio     3:15.00    3:14.79  
 10 Sohal, Jasjeet               Bullets Track                   3:16.64  
 11 Jackson, Darion              Flying Angels        3:56.86    4:13.09  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Charlie               Boardwalk RC         4:50.00    4:30.90    3   
  2 Dixon, Korbin                Milton Shock         5:05.00    4:33.10   10   
  3 Baynton, Ben                 Milton Shock         4:57.00    4:33.60    6   
  4 Shouldice, Greg              Etobicoke Track      4:35.00    4:33.91    5   
  5 Warrillow, Calvin            Boardwalk RC         5:00.00    4:34.67    4   
  6 Parkes, Owen                 Burlington Legio                5:03.66    8   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians  'A'                                   2:22.45   10   
  2 Milton Shock  'A'                                            2:29.20    8   
 
Boys High Jump Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weist, William               Mississauga Olym                  1.19m   10   
  2 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tamil Spo                  1.10m    8   
  3 Goros, Spiros                Kitchener - Wate                  1.00m    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brayden             Milton Shock                      4.10m   10   
  2 Bucknor-Johnson, Sean        Flying Angels                     4.05m    8   
  3 Thomas, Jannoy               Mississauga Olym                  3.86m    6   
  4 Fraser, Desmond              Bullets Track                     3.85m    4.50
  4 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angels                     3.85m    4.50
  6 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regional                  3.45m    3   
  7 Baynton, Ben                 Milton Shock                      3.43m    2   
  8 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tamil Spo                  3.39m    1   
  9 Utting, Sam                  Milton Shock                      3.35m  
 10 Wood, Elliott                Flying Angels                     3.23m  
 10 Dixon, Korbin                Milton Shock           0.28m      3.23m  
 12 McAadams, Isaiah             Flying Angels                     3.14m  
 13 Sriranjan, Nithilan          United Tamil Spo                  3.04m  
 14 Somers, Josh                 York Region Runn                  2.96m  
 15 Jackson, Darion              Flying Angels                     2.90m  
 16 Sohal, Jasjeet               Bullets Track                     2.78m  
 17 Mills, Charlie               Boardwalk RC                      2.65m  
 
Boys Shot Put Tyke 2004-5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bucknor-Johnson, Sean        Flying Angels                     6.92m   10   
  2 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio                  5.31m    8   
  3 Baker, Lucas                 Flying Angels                     5.05m    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renford, Marcus              Centro Tfc             13.26      13.20Q  1 
  2 Brookes, Zion                Durham Gazelles        13.55      13.49Q  3 
  3 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener - Wate       14.34      14.79Q  2 
  4 Morris, Nicholas             Speed Academy At       13.90      14.03Q  3 
  5 Moore, Marcus                Flying Angels                     14.57Q  1 
  6 Laville, Jake                Bullets Track          13.50      14.81Q  2 
  7 Wilson, James                Flying Angels                     14.98q  3 
  8 Mitchell, Jordan             Mississauga Olym       14.50      15.05q  2 
  9 Oliveros, Jake               Milton Shock           15.00      15.33   3 
 10 Reynolds, Matthew            Bullets Track          14.50      15.53   1 
 11 Clark, Nathan                Flying Angels                     15.59   2 
 12 Roth, Lukas                  Burlington Legio       15.40      15.67   2 
 13 Smith, Romari                Flying Angels                     15.73   1 
 14 Branch, Deandre              Durham Gazelles        14.50      15.94   1 
 15 Mukkara, Aarush              Mississauga Olym                  16.04   1 
 16 Cortes, Jacob                Milton Shock           16.00      16.55   1 
 17 Lord, Shayne                 Flying Angels                     16.81   2 
 18 Diop, Cinque                 Durham Gazelles        15.00      18.72   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Renford, Marcus              Centro Tfc             13.20      13.00   10   
  2 Brookes, Zion                Durham Gazelles        13.49      13.61    8   
  3 Morris, Nicholas             Speed Academy At       14.03      14.16    6   
  4 Moore, Marcus                Flying Angels          14.57      14.22    5   
  5 Laville, Jake                Bullets Track          14.81      14.69    4   
  6 Mitchell, Jordan             Mississauga Olym       15.05      14.78    3   
  7 Oliveros, Jake               Milton Shock           15.33      15.05    2   
  8 Wilson, James                Flying Angels          14.98      15.68    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Renford, Marcus              Centro Tfc             27.50      26.91   1  10   
  2 Moore, Marcus                Flying Angels                     29.16   3   8   
  3 Brookes, Zion                Durham Gazelles        27.99      29.38   1   6   
  4 Morris, Nicholas             Speed Academy At       28.00      29.53   1   5   
  5 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener - Wate       29.82      30.01   1   4   
  6 Powell - Burgess, Diarra     Mississauga Olym                  30.32   3   3   
  7 Chen, Elynn                  Flying Angels          30.50      31.66   1   2   
  8 Mitchell, Jordan             Mississauga Olym       30.00      31.66   1   1   
  9 Mackenzie, Connor            Laurel Creek                      31.68   3 
 10 Daley, Harry                 Etobicoke Track        34.00      31.79   2 
 11 Uthayakumaran, Shibi         Mississauga Olym       32.50      31.93   2 
 12 Smith, Romari                Flying Angels                     32.20   2 
 13 Clark, Nathan                Flying Angels                     32.48   2 
 14 Reynolds, Matthew            Bullets Track          31.20      32.52   1 
 15 Branch, Deandre              Durham Gazelles        29.55      32.58   1 
 16 Roth, Lukas                  Burlington Legio       33.90      32.79   2 
 17 Mukkara, Aarush              Mississauga Olym                  33.01   3 
 18 Oliveros, Jake               Milton Shock           32.00      33.47   2 
 19 Wood, Liam                   Quinte West Trac                  33.71   3 
 20 Cortes, Jacob                Milton Shock           35.25      34.86   2 
 21 Teron, Robert                Teron - Unattach       34.00      36.54   2 
 22 Lord, Shayne                 Flying Angels                     36.56   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Atom 2002-3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Casper               Flying Angels        1:07.35    1:02.56   1  10   
  2 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angels                   1:04.57   2   8   
  3 Trifonidis, Trifon           Blue Devils TC       1:06.00    1:08.44   1   6   
  4 Chen, Elynn                  Flying Angels        1:11.00    1:09.34   1   5   
  5 Uthayakumaran, Shibi         Mississauga Olym     1:07.00    1:10.12   1   4   
  6 De Castro, Myles             DeCastro - Unatt                1:10.90   2   3   
  7 Mendoza, Jaden               Milton Shock         1:20.00    1:11.33   1   2   
  8 Laville, Jake                Bullets Track        1:06.00    1:12.34   1   1   
  9 Wood, Liam                   Quinte West Trac                1:14.16   2 
 10 Clark, Nathan                Flying Angels                   1:14.20   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boston, J.T.                 Newmarket Huskie     2:25.39    2:26.09   10   
  2 O'Keefe, Sean                St. John             2:22.00    2:26.72    8   
  3 Sharma, Naveen               Etobicoke Track      2:22.00    2:29.11    6   
  4 Wood, Mackenzie              Central Toronto      2:26.00    2:30.75    5   
  5 Lampard, Matt                Central Toronto      2:28.00    2:31.04    4   
  6 Pribaz, Connor               Central Toronto      2:29.00    2:33.08    3   
  7 Harris, Casper               Flying Angels                   2:37.12    2   
  8 Penner, Nathaniel            Durham Gazelles                 2:39.45    1   
  9 Trifonidis, Trifon           Blue Devils TC       2:35.00    2:39.96  
 10 De Castro, Myles             DeCastro - Unatt                2:45.83  
 11 Li, Avery                    Etobicoke Track      2:58.00    2:46.06  
 12 Hambley, Coe                 Niagara Regional     2:40.00    2:49.86  
 13 Mendoza, Jaden               Milton Shock         2:55.00    2:49.89  
 14 Mcleod, Jake                 Etobicoke Track      2:45.00    2:51.81  
 15 Roberto, Luke                Newmarket Huskie     2:52.42    3:10.98  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boston, J.T.                 Newmarket Huskie     4:58.00    4:58.00   10   
  2 Pribaz, Connor               Central Toronto      5:11.00    5:15.44    8   
  3 Rosen, Ellie                 Etobicoke Track                 5:20.12    6   
  4 Penner, Nathaniel            Durham Gazelles                 5:47.54    5   
  5 Roberto, Luke                Newmarket Huskie     5:51.00    6:00.01    4   
  6 Blotsky, Roman               Etobicoke Track      5:35.00    6:14.23    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Harry                 Etobicoke Track                   32.82   10   
  2 Wilson, James                Flying Angels                     33.06    8   
  3 Mackenzie, Connor            Laurel Creek                      33.48    6   
  4 Mitchell, Jordan             Mississauga Olym                  34.24    5   
  5 Jack, Aidan                  Maximum Speed Tr                  34.66    4   
  6 Malcolm -nelson, Keon        Mississauga Olym                  35.14    3   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Track Club  'A'                                2:08.50   10   
  2 Etobicoke Track Club  'A'                                    2:12.55    8   
 
Boys High Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- DeBoer, Remy                 Kitchener - Wate                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renford, Marcus              Centro Tfc                        5.11m   10   
  2 Powell - Burgess, Diarra     Mississauga Olym                  4.55m    8   
  3 Moore, Marcus                Flying Angels                     4.54m    6   
  4 Wilson, James                Flying Angels                     4.46m    5   
  5 Jack, Aidan                  Maximum Speed Tr                  3.98m    4   
  6 Oliveros, Jake               Milton Shock                      3.86m    3   
  7 Mackenzie, Connor            Laurel Creek                      3.85m    2   
  8 Roth, Lukas                  Burlington Legio                  3.66m    1   
  9 Olurin, Tavon                Bullets Track                     3.60m  
 10 DeBoer, Remy                 Kitchener - Wate                  3.35m  
 11 Lord, Shayne                 Flying Angels                     3.28m  
 11 Cortes, Jacob                Milton Shock                      3.28m  
 13 Teron, Robert                Teron - Unattach                  3.17m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walace, Ty                   Laurel Creek                      9.05m   10   
  2 Wood, Liam                   Quinte West Trac                  6.80m    8   
 
Boys Shot Put Atom 2002-3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teron, Robert                Teron - Unattach                  6.13m   10   
  2 Diop, Cinque                 Durham Gazelles                   5.49m    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menshah, Justin              Centro Tfc             12.32      12.74Q  2 
  2 Grubb, Roger                 Grubb - Unattach                  12.87Q  1 
  3 Buzangu, Etyvick             Flying Angels                     13.33Q  3 
  4 McCarroll, Joshua            Flying Angels                     12.89Q  1 
  5 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels                     13.00Q  2 
  6 Henry, Alvin                 Speed Academy At       12.89      13.74Q  3 
  7 Pinkrah, Bradley             Milton Shock           12.25      13.04q  1 
  8 Brown, Zachary               Flying Angels                     13.44q  1 
  9 Tabatabaei, Kevin            Flying Angels                     14.03   1 
 10 Glen, Kristopher             Flying Angels                     14.39   3 
 11 Branch, Jordan               Durham Gazelles        14.00      14.91   3 
 12 Hyde, Jaden                  Milton Shock           15.00      15.11   2 
 13 DeBoer, Luke                 Saugeen Track an       15.00      15.56   1 
 14 Styles, Emmanuel             Flying Angels                     15.98   2 
 15 Crerar, Jacob                Speed River T &        14.75      16.12   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Menshah, Justin              Centro Tfc             12.74      11.95   10   
  2 Pinkrah, Bradley             Milton Shock           13.04      12.57    8   
  3 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels          13.00      12.58    6   
  4 McCarroll, Joshua            Flying Angels          12.89      12.70    5   
  5 Grubb, Roger                 Grubb - Unattach       12.87      12.73    4   
  6 Buzangu, Etyvick             Flying Angels          13.33      12.83    3   
  7 Henry, Alvin                 Speed Academy At       13.74      13.02    2   
  8 Brown, Zachary               Flying Angels          13.44      13.10    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menshah, Justin              Centro Tfc             25.40      24.28   1  10   
  2 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels          25.64      25.45   1   8   
  3 McCarroll, Joshua            Flying Angels          26.50      25.77   1   6   
  4 Ojo-Ukanah, Odosa            Flying Angels          26.00      25.83   1   5   
  5 Buzangu, Etyvick             Flying Angels                     26.11   3   4   
  6 Grubb, Roger                 Grubb - Unattach                  26.61   3   3   
  7 Pinkrah, Bradley             Milton Shock           24.84      26.85   1   2   
  8 Henry, Alvin                 Speed Academy At       28.50      26.89   2   1   
  9 Brown, Zachary               Flying Angels                     27.46   3 
 10 Glen, Kristopher             Flying Angels                     28.56   3 
 11 Gilbert-Ryan, Jaylen         Flying Angels          29.67      28.68   2 
 12 Makutsa, Jed                 Mississauga Olym                  29.13   3 
 13 Branch, Jordan               Durham Gazelles        29.50      29.63   2 
 14 Wheatle, Khalil              Flying Angels          29.92      29.69   2 
 15 Blake, Khamron               Milton Shock           31.30      29.85   2 
 16 Marino, Ryan                 Centro Tfc             27.50      29.87   1 
 17 Hyde, Jaden                  Milton Shock           31.00      30.15   2 
 18 DeBoer, Luke                 Saugeen Track an       32.00      32.41   2 
 19 Styles, Emmanuel             Flying Angels                     33.34   3 
 20 Crerar, Jacob                Speed River T &        32.50      34.54   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MTA SR 2000-01
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabatabaei, Kevin            Flying Angels                     59.25   2  10   
  2 Balakumar, Thanoshan         United Tamil Spo                1:02.31   2   8   
  3 Gilbert-Ryan, Jaylen         Flying Angels                   1:03.45   2   6   
  4 Blake, Khamron               Milton Shock         1:10.00    1:05.12   1   5   
  5 Makutsa, Jed                 Mississauga Olym                1:05.26   2   4   
  6 Xu, Ryan                     Flying Angels                   1:06.27   1   3   
  7 Wheatle, Khalil              Flying Angels        1:07.00    1:07.93   1   2   
  8 Moran, Liam                  Speed River T &      1:06.50    1:08.27   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ojo-Ukanah, Odosa            Flying Angels        2:15.00    2:10.15   10   
  2 Kochais, Cade                Central Toronto      2:12.00    2:10.54    8   
  3 lapp, Isaac                  Niagara Regional     2:12.00    2:13.18    6   
  4 Young, Nick                  Niagara Regional     2:19.00    2:15.93    5   
  5 Rivard, Liam                 Central Toronto      2:18.00    2:24.84    4   
  6 Jones, William               Newmarket Huskie     2:31.80    2:25.57    3   
  7 McIntosh, Ryan               Newmarket Huskie     2:28.09    2:25.72    2   
  8 Rosen, Daniel                Etobicoke Track      2:25.00    2:26.10    1   
  9 Graenert, Maurice            Newmarket Huskie     2:29.67    2:26.21  
 10 Ogilvie, Liam                Speed River T &      2:35.00    2:32.73  
 11 Moran, Liam                  Speed River T &      2:39.00    2:42.86  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochais, Cade                Central Toronto      4:31.00    4:34.50   10   
  2 Squarek, Bradley             Etobicoke Track      4:47.00    4:40.45    8   
  3 Graenert, Maurice            Newmarket Huskie     4:58.00    4:51.89    6   
  4 Sharma, Naveen               Etobicoke Track                 4:54.32    5   
  5 Jones, William               Newmarket Huskie     5:03.00    4:54.54    4   
  6 McIntosh, Ryan               Newmarket Huskie     5:06.00    4:59.00    3   
  7 Ogilvie, Liam                Speed River T &      5:04.10    5:06.23    2   
  8 Woo, Cameron                 Boardwalk RC         5:15.00    5:14.56    1   
  9 Sandras, Alex                York Region Runn     5:38.00    5:23.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walace, Ty                   Laurel Creek                      32.10   10   
  2 McPhee, Jonah                Laurel Creek                      32.99    8   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Track Club  'B'                                1:53.87   10   
 
Boys High Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiafone, Xavier            Centro Tfc                        1.45m   10   
  2 McPhee, Jonah                Laurel Creek                      1.35m    8   
 
Boys Long Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Joshua            Flying Angels                     6.26m   10   
  2 Pinkrah, Bradley             Milton Shock                      4.81m    8   
  3 Balakumar, Thanoshan         United Tamil Spo                  4.79m    6   
  4 Walace, Ty                   Laurel Creek                      4.63m    5   
  5 Xu, Ryan                     Flying Angels                     4.55m    4   
  6 Blake, Khamron               Milton Shock                      4.49m    3   
  7 Moran, Liam                  Speed River T &                   4.39m    2   
  8 Gilbert-Ryan, Jaylen         Flying Angels                     4.35m    1   
  9 Ogilvie, Liam                Speed River T &                   4.00m  
 10 Hyde, Jaden                  Milton Shock                      3.75m  
 
Boys Triple Jump MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buzangu, Etyvick             Flying Angels                    12.05m   10   
  2 Grubb, Roger                 Grubb - Unattach                 10.80m    8   
  3 Balakumar, Thanoshan         United Tamil Spo                 10.70m    6   
  4 Xu, Ryan                     Flying Angels                     9.91m    5   
  5 Wheatle, Khalil              Flying Angels                     9.34m    4   
 
Boys Shot Put MTA SR 2000-01
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Jonah                Laurel Creek                      9.11m   10   
  2 DeBoer, Luke                 Saugeen Track an                  8.40m    8